« Home | Sheffield Oriental Night Party @ Embrace » | Stupid calling card. » | KT Tunstall - Suddenly I see » | Closet readers, I bid you hello! =) / Belly Good R... » | On hiatus away from here. » | Advertising - a way of staying ahead in the travel... » | Making decisions with no regrets, » | fell down on my butt.. » | I'm moving to my own room!! » | There's a mouse in da house & Selamat Hari Raya. »

Donny hiao hiao.

Hmmm...ever since I am not by his side, it seems that of late he has been happily taking photos WITH and OF other females and putting them in his Facebook, wtf..


AHAHAHHAA...okay, they are his colleagues.


Anyway, found this photo in his Facebook account, so I stoletook it, edited it a bit (cropped out some parts lar!), and am now posting it in my blog, lol.
I took this photo because there is like this uber 'hiao' expression on his face wtf and you can just see the cheekiness there and because I miss my bitch!him!






MY BEEBEE!



MUAXXXXXXX


Labels: , , , ,

I'm not always hiao one. I very pure one. I was drunk when that picture was taken. :)

you're as pure as........my arse xD

Drunk?! at work?!? bullf**king shit!!!LOL!!

weiz. apa jadi dengan lu ar? lama tak dengar bunyi..

Sam!!! I have been reading your blog...silently though...hehehe..been wanting to ask you how to password protect blogspot posts...

Post a Comment

PPP Direct I adopted a cute lil' mouse fetus from Fetusmart! Hooray fetus!